La Carrera

DorsalPuestoNombreClubCategoríaSexoT. OficialT. Real
12
1
Mekuant Ayenew Gebre
Senior M
H
2:04:46
1
2:04:46
Ver Vídeo
5
2
Barnabas Kiptum
Senior M
H
2:05:05
2
2:05:05
Ver Vídeo
13
3
Regasa Bejiga
M35
H
2:06:24
3
2:06:22
Ver Vídeo
11
4
Workneh Tesfa Tiruneh
M35
H
2:06:27
4
2:06:26
Ver Vídeo
17
5
Michael Kunyuga
Senior M
H
2:06:43
5
2:06:42
Ver Vídeo
4
6
Bazu Worku Hayla
Senior M
H
2:06:47
6
2:06:47
Ver Vídeo
34
7
Eyob Faniel Ghebrehiwet
FIAMME ORO
Senior M
H
2:07:19
7
2:07:19
Ver Vídeo
8
8
Maru Teferi
Senior M
H
2:07:20
8
2:07:20
Ver Vídeo
363
9
Alemayehu Mekonen Lema
Senior M
H
2:07:23
9
2:07:23
Ver Vídeo
202
10
Javier Guerra Polo
INDEPENDIENTE
M35
H
2:07:27
10
2:07:27
Ver Vídeo
30
11
Girmaw Amare
Senior M
H
2:07:28
11
2:07:28
Ver Vídeo
201
12
Hamid Ben Daoud Ben Akki
ADA CALVIA
Senior M
H
2:07:33
12
2:07:33
Ver Vídeo
31
13
Haimro Almaya
OREN HASHARON
M35
H
2:07:45
13
2:07:45
Ver Vídeo
15
14
Alemayehu Ameta
Senior M
H
2:07:55
14
2:07:54
Ver Vídeo
18
15
Stanley Kiprotich Bett
Senior M
H
2:09:17
15
2:09:16
Ver Vídeo
44
16
Yimer Getahun
MACCABI TEL-AVIV
Senior M
H
2:09:51
16
2:09:50
Ver Vídeo
50
17
Jamber Malkam
OREN HASHARON
Senior M
H
2:09:51
17
2:09:51
Ver Vídeo
88
18
Youssef Sbaai
M35
H
2:09:53
18
2:09:53
Ver Vídeo
205
19
Ivan Fernandez Anaya
CA EL PRADO
Senior M
H
2:09:55
19
2:09:55
Ver Vídeo
42
20
Tiidrek Nurme
UNIVERSITY OF TARTU ACADEMIC SPORTS CLUB
Senior M
H
2:10:02
20
2:10:02
Ver Vídeo
82
21
Mustafa Mohamed
HÄLLE IF
M40
H
2:10:03
21
2:10:03
Ver Vídeo
43
22
Malcolm Hicks
Senior M
H
2:10:04
22
2:10:03
Ver Vídeo
23
23
Jonathan Mellor
Senior M
H
2:10:05
23
2:10:04
Ver Vídeo
364
24
Paulo Paula
RUN TEJO
M40
H
2:10:08
24
2:10:07
Ver Vídeo
29
25
Kibrom Ghebrezgiabhier Weldemicael
Senior M
H
2:10:09
25
2:10:09
Ver Vídeo
40
26
Kevin Seaward
ST MALACHY'S AC
Senior M
H
2:10:09
26
2:10:08
Ver Vídeo
32
27
Yassine El Fathaoui
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
M35
H
2:10:10
27
2:10:10
Ver Vídeo
37
28
Hendrik Pfeiffer
TV WATTENSCHEID 01
Senior M
H
2:10:18
28
2:10:18
Ver Vídeo
53
29
Yavuz Agrali
Senior M
H
2:10:41
29
2:10:41
Ver Vídeo
46
30
Thijs Matthias Nijhuis
VIBORG AM
Senior M
H
2:10:57
30
2:10:56
Ver Vídeo
99
31
Ebba Tulu Chala
HUDDINGE AIS
Senior M
H
2:11:18
31
2:11:18
Ver Vídeo
86
32
Mikael Ekvall
Senior M
H
2:11:37
32
2:11:37
Ver Vídeo
19
33
Shambel Jimma
Senior M
H
2:11:41
33
2:11:41
Ver Vídeo
51
34
Ageze Guadie
EMEK HEFER
Senior M
H
2:12:06
34
2:12:06
Ver Vídeo
47
35
Hugh Armstrong
BALLINA AC
Senior M
H
2:12:26
35
2:12:25
Ver Vídeo
203
36
Iraitz Arrospide Garro
REAL SOCIEDAD
Senior M
H
2:13:26
36
2:13:26
Ver Vídeo
45
37
Nicolas Cuestas
Senior M
H
2:13:30
37
2:13:29
Ver Vídeo
58
38
Ömer Alkanoglu
Senior M
H
2:14:29
38
2:14:29
Ver Vídeo
56
39
Edson Amaro Santos
Senior M
H
2:14:48
39
2:14:47
Ver Vídeo
55
40
Luis Carlos Rivero
GUATEMALA
Senior M
H
2:15:43
40
2:15:43
Ver Vídeo
39
41
Hermano Ferreira
EAC
M35
H
2:17:26
41
2:17:25
Ver Vídeo
211
42
Ruben Palomeque Barrera
3COM SQUAD
M40
H
2:17:40
42
2:17:39
Ver Vídeo
207
43
Oier Ariznabarreta Agirre
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
M35
H
2:17:43
43
2:17:43
Ver Vídeo
87
44
Daverso Ramos Acevedo
TEAM RODOLFO GOMEZ
Senior M
H
2:18:20
44
2:18:20
Ver Vídeo
208
45
Raul Alvarez Bengoa
UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO
M35
H
2:18:34
45
2:18:31
Ver Vídeo
210
46
Miguel Ferrer Muro
FERRER SPORT
M40
H
2:18:55
46
2:18:55
Ver Vídeo
242
47
Isaac Rico De La Fuente
RACING VALLADOLID
M40
H
2:19:29
47
2:19:29
Ver Vídeo
61
48
Esteban Martin Cuestas Cardozo
Senior M
H
2:19:49
48
2:19:47
Ver Vídeo
92
49
Alexandru Corneschi
ADIDAS RUNNERS BUCHAREST
Senior M
H
2:20:01
49
2:20:01
Ver Vídeo
36
50
Ercan Arslan
Senior M
H
2:20:57
50
2:20:56
Ver Vídeo
63
51
Javier Vega Luna
CHAVILLIN EJERCITO MEXICANO
Senior M
H
2:21:36
51
2:21:36
Ver Vídeo
74
52
Elias Gemperli
HOKA / LC FRAUENFELD
Senior M
H
2:21:50
52
2:21:48
Ver Vídeo
209
53
Agustin Sieres Gomez
CACARNICAS SERRANO
M40
H
2:21:52
53
2:21:50
Ver Vídeo
68
54
Niels Peter Nielsen
AGF ATLETIK
Senior M
H
2:22:16
54
2:22:15
Ver Vídeo
245
55
Manuel Santiago Molina
INDEPENDIENTE
M40
H
2:22:36
55
2:22:35
Ver Vídeo
65
56
Thomas Cornthwaite
SALFORD HARRIERS & AC
Senior M
H
2:22:42
56
2:22:41
Ver Vídeo
673
57
David Schönherr
LSF MÜNSTER
Senior M
H
2:23:06
57
2:23:03
Ver Vídeo
112
58
Juliet Chekwel
Senior W
M
2:23:13
58
2:23:12
Ver Vídeo
73
59
Angel Muñoz Perez
AC TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
Senior M
H
2:23:14
59
2:23:12
Ver Vídeo
67
60
Kristof Nackaerts
LYRA
Senior M
H
2:23:22
60
2:23:21
Ver Vídeo
72
62
Fernando Gonzalez Lopez
CDA VALMOJADO
M35
H
2:23:32
62
2:23:30
Ver Vídeo
111
63
Gada Bontu
Senior W
M
2:23:39
63
2:23:37
Ver Vídeo
248
64
Javier Perez Garcia
HYUNDAI CA LA BLANCA
Senior M
H
2:23:45
64
2:23:44
Ver Vídeo
104
65
Sifan Melaku
SUB23 W
M
2:23:49
65
2:23:47
Ver Vídeo
76
66
Diego Fernando Elizondo
ASOCIACION CIVIL SAN JUAN CORRE
M35
H
2:24:00
66
2:23:59
Ver Vídeo
52
67
Gaspar Csere
BEAC
Senior M
H
2:24:06
67
2:24:05
Ver Vídeo
97
68
Sam Mccutcheon
SCOTT RUNNING
Senior M
H
2:24:13
68
2:24:12
Ver Vídeo
103
69
Josephine Chepkoech
Senior W
M
2:24:14
69
2:24:11
Ver Vídeo
218
70
Ricard Pasto Llobera
AA XAFATOLLS
Senior M
H
2:24:15
70
2:24:14
Ver Vídeo
71
71
Ray Hynes
DONORE HARRIERS
M35
H
2:24:18
71
2:24:15
Ver Vídeo
105
72
Purity Changwony
Senior W
M
2:24:30
72
2:24:27
Ver Vídeo
222
73
Daniel Hernando Calleja
AT FUENLABRADA
M40
H
2:24:34
73
2:24:32
Ver Vídeo
402
74
Antonio Francisco Martin Romero
AD MARATON JEREZ
Senior M
H
2:25:26
74
2:25:24
Ver Vídeo
252
75
Juan Ramon Garcia Gen
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
M40
H
2:25:45
75
2:25:44
Ver Vídeo
247
76
Marcos Gomez Ferrero
BENAVENTE AT
M35
H
2:25:46
76
2:25:45
Ver Vídeo
368
77
Arturs Bareikis
BRC
Senior M
H
2:25:54
77
2:25:52
Ver Vídeo
251
78
Javier Fernandez Benito
AD GIJON ATLETISMO
M40
H
2:26:31
78
2:26:30
Ver Vídeo
246
79
Julen Larruzea Loroño
GALDAKAO ATMO
M35
H
2:27:06
79
2:27:05
Ver Vídeo
357
80
Waldir Ureta Medrano
M35
H
2:27:07
80
2:27:06
Ver Vídeo
143
81
Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuaranga
Senior W
M
2:27:07
81
2:27:06
Ver Vídeo
235
82
Ruben Pereira Cardalda
FISIOTERAPIA SAN LÁZARO
M40
H
2:27:12
82
2:27:10
Ver Vídeo
244
83
Jorge Bardisa Gomis
CACARNICAS SERRANO
M40
H
2:27:14
83
2:27:12
Ver Vídeo
677
84
Glenn Vanobost
TRAKKS TEAM ELITE
Senior M
H
2:27:26
84
2:27:23
Ver Vídeo
106
85
Beji Bekelu
Senior W
M
2:27:50
85
2:27:49
Ver Vídeo
413
86
Yeltsin Francisco Ortega Jacques
Senior M
H
2:27:53
86
2:27:46
Ver Vídeo
64
87
Franck Caldeira De Almeida
M35
H
2:27:53
87
2:27:46
Ver Vídeo
449
88
Niklas Henningsson
SUNDBYBERGS IK
M35
H
2:27:56
88
2:27:53
Ver Vídeo
1668
89
Beñat Catarain Razquin
GOIERRI GARAIA
Senior M
H
2:28:02
89
2:27:59
Ver Vídeo
102
90
Melkam Gizaw Tola
Senior W
M
2:28:05
90
2:28:04
Ver Vídeo
80
91
Daniel Hilgers
AC EIFEL
Senior M
H
2:28:13
91
2:28:12
Ver Vídeo
243
92
Hicham Oualla
HYUNDAI CA LA BLANCA
M35
H
2:28:24
92
2:28:24
Ver Vídeo
125
93
Anja Scherl
LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBURG
Senior W
M
2:28:25
93
2:28:25
Ver Vídeo
419
94
Doga Nalbantoglu
BOGAZICI UNIVERSITESI
Senior M
H
2:28:26
94
2:28:22
Ver Vídeo
6226
95
Barry Sheil
LONGFORD AC
M35
H
2:28:27
95
2:28:21
Ver Vídeo
352
96
Miguel Angel Ruiz Lopez
INDEPENDIENTE
Senior M
H
2:28:43
96
2:28:42
Ver Vídeo
434
97
Chakib Hannane
M40
H
2:28:47
97
2:28:47
Ver Vídeo
431
98
Gunes Nalbantoglu
BOGAZICI UNIVERSITESI
Senior M
H
2:28:48
98
2:28:45
Ver Vídeo
376
99
Lakriti Aziz
Senior M
H
2:28:50
99
2:28:50
Ver Vídeo
224
100
Jose Luis Ferrer Molina
INDEPENDIENTE
M45
H
2:28:51
100
2:28:51
Ver Vídeo
236
101
Alberto Bueno González
TEAM RUN-GO
Senior M
H
2:28:57
101
2:28:55
Ver Vídeo

Zurich Maratón de Sevilla

Patrocinador principal

Zurich

Sponsor técnico

Newbalance

Patrocina

Santander
Carrefour
Hyundai
Hipotecas
ABC
Solan de Cabras
Powerade

Organiza

Nodo
Motor Press Iberica

Colabora

Sport Life
Corredor
El Corte Inglés
Cano Foto Sport
Sport Travel
Renfe
Wanda World Qualifier
Caldos Aneto
Physiorelax
Worldsmarathons
Just Loading
Ecoterrae
Unidad de transplantes
City Sightseeing
Martimar

Entidades colaboradoras

RFEA
Puerto de Sevilla
Fibes
Colegio Podólogos
AIMS
WORLD ATHLETICS GOLD LABEL
Universidad De Sevilla